കോട്ടയം ജില്ല പഞ്ചായത്ത് എക്സിക്യൂട്ടീവ് ഭാരവാഹികൾ

കോട്ടയം ജില്ല പഞ്ചായത്ത് എക്സിക്യൂട്ടീവ് ഭാരവാഹികൾ

Sabeel Salim

Kangazha Panchayath Executive

Sunilkumar P.T

Vaikkom Udayanapuram Panchayath Executive

Shaji B Nair

National Council Member - Kozhikode

Anilkumar

National Council Member - Alapuzha

Amaljith V.P

District Executive Member - Calicut

Moncy K Mathew

Kollam District Committee Executive Member

Beju Kumar

District Executive Member - Kozhikkod

Satheesh Kumar

Palakkad District Executive Member

BASHAD B

Kollam District Executive Member

Abhilash R

Trivandrum District Executive

Sudheesh S V

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Anish Sankar

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Santhosh S

Kollam District Executive

Shamad Moideen

Kasaragod District executive member

Jayesh Viswanathan

Kollam District Executive Member

Madhusoodanan

Kollam District Executive Member

NAVAS THOPPIL

Kollam District Executive

SHABEER PALLATHU

Vice-president
Malappuram District Executive

Sudheesh Sasidharan

Kollam District Executive

Manaf Manu

Kannur District Executive Member

Muhammed iqbal

Kannoor District Executive

Ashok kumar

Kannur District Executive

Roopesh pullanhiyodan

Kannur District Executive

Muhammed Ashraf

Kannur District Executive Member

Basheer Vamban

Kannur District Executive

Godly Shalom K.C

Wayanad District Executive Member

Sobha

Trivandrum District Executive Member

Binu Raju

Pathanamthitta District Executive

Ajith Kumar KV

Pathanamthitta District Executive

Anice Jawahar

Trissur District Executive Member

Prasanth Kumar

Executive Member - Pathanathitta

Raison T Sunny

Idukki District Executive

San S Thampi

Idukki District Executive

Jinson Jose

Idukki District Executive

Anu Kumar

Kollam District Executive

Jibi Rahim

Trissur District Executive

Kabeer Babu

Thrissur District Committee Executive Member

Ranjith P Devadas

Trissur District Executive Member

Abdhul Gafoor

Kasaragod District Executive

Santhosh Kumar

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Mohammed Abdul Khader

Trivandrum District Executive

Ebi

Kollam District Executive

Sidhique Abdullah

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Retheesh V R

Secretary
Malappuram District Executive

S Sureshkumar

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Saju B Nair

Kollam District Executive

Subhash S Nair

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

K S Kumar

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Priya Vijay

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Jayasankar AK

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Jaishibu J S

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Biju S

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Saritha

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Cherunniyoor Sajeevan

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Prasanth Krishnankutty

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Sheeja

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Latheefa Beevi

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Satheesh Kumar

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Kiran

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Shaji Pillai

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Biju Chandra

Thiruvananthapuram District Executive

Sreejesh

Kollam District Executive

Abhilash

Kannur District Executive

Biju Gangadharan

Alappuzha District Executive

Harris

Kannur District Executive

Shibu

Kannur District Executive

Sheeba

Kasargode District Executive

Sahal Badharudheen

Alappuzha District Executive.

RAVEENDRAN V

District Executive Member - Kozhikkod

BINDHU PALLIPURAM

District Executive Member - Kozhikkod

MANZOOR MANNIL

District Executive Member - Kozhikkod

MUJEEB U

District Executive Member - Kozhikkod

Thomas Pulinilkunnathil

PRESIDENT, Pathanamthitta District Executive

BIJUMON K PAPPY

TRESURY, Pathanamthitta District Executive

Gorge Kutty Samuel Kochu kunju

V.PRESIDENT, Pathanamthitta District Executive

SANIL BHASKARAN

J.TRESARAR, Pathanamthitta District Executive

LINU MATHEW

J.TRESARAR, Pathanamthitta District Executive

HARILAL S

Pathanamthitta District Executive

SYMON MATHAI

Pathanamthitta District Executive

Jayakumar Gopi

Pathanamthitta District Executive

Ajesh Kumar CS

Pathanamthitta District Executive

RAGHUL THANKAPPAN NAIR

Pathanamthitta District Executive

Thomas Abraham

Pathanamthitta District Executive

Gheevarghese Mulackelathu Skaria

Pathanamthitta District Executive

BIJU

Pathanamthitta District Executive

NAVAS K T

District Executive Member - Kozhikkod

CHANDRAMOHAN T K

District Executive Member - Kozhikkode

JIJI B

Pathanamthitta District Executive

Usha Kumari K N

Pathanamthitta District Executive

SHYJU PAPPACHAN

Pathanamthitta District Executive

Zachariah Varghese

Pathanamthitta District Executive

Jobymon Joseph

Pathanamthitta District Executive

JIBIN EP

Pathanamthitta District Executive

Radhamony Thulasidharan Nair

Pathanamthitta District Executive

Muraleedharan Nayanour

District Executive Member - Kozhikkod

BABINA SUNIL

District Executive Member - Kozhikkod

Sanil B

Kozhikode District Executive

NOUFAL TC

President
Malappuram District Executive

Remya NP

Treasurer
Malappuram District Executive

Naser Pulikkal

Vice-president
Malappuram District Executive

Sarafudheen Kadappadan

Assistant Treasurer
Malappuram District Executive

Jafar Rabbani Ambalavan

Party project coordinator
Malappuram District Executive